Directorio

JEFE DE DEPARTAMENTO

Dr. Enrique De La Re Vega
dictus@unison.mx
Edificio 7G Planta Baja
Tel: (662) 259.2169 y 95
Ext. 1656


PROGRAMA DE BIOLOGÍA
Dr. Alf Enrique Meling López

coordinacion.bio@unison.mx
Edificio 7H Segunda Planta
Tel. 289-37-93
Ext. 4631 y 4633

Ver Currículum Vitae

 POSGRADO EN BIOCIENCIAS
 
Dr. Marco Antonio López Torres

biociencias@dictus.uson.mx
Edificio 7H Tercera Planta
Tel. 289-37-93
Ext. 4634 y 4637

Ver Currículum Vitae

SECRETARIA ADMINISTRATIVA
 
L.A. Ana Cecilia Piri Alcaraz

cecilia.piri@unison.mx
Edificio 7G Planta Baja
Tel: (662) 259.2169 y 95
Ext. 1657

 

SECRETARIO ADMINISTRATIVO UNIDAD EXPERIMENTAL KINO
 
L.A. Moisés Jiménez Chávez

moises.jimenez@unison.mx
http://www.uek.uson.mx/

 

Alejandro Emilio Castellanos Villegas
Alejandro Varela Romero
Alf Enrique Meling López
Ana María Pérez Villalba
Angela Corina Hayano Kanashiro
Armando Tejeda Mansir
Arturo I. Villalba Atondo
Carlos Hugo Alcalá Galván
Chrystian Mariana Rodriguez Armenta
Claudia Celeste Molina Domínguez
Diana Miriam Mc Caughey Espinoza
Edgar Sandoval Petris
Eduardo Aguirre Hinojosa
Enrique de la Re Vega
Erick José Ponce Manjarrez
Florentino Garza Salazar
Francisco Elizandro Molina Freaner
Gerardina Nubes Ortíz
Gerardo Navarro García
Gilberto Solís Garza
Gloria Irma Ayala Astorga
Irene Gutiérrez Velázquez
Jesús Sánchez Escalante
José Antonio Cruz Varela
José Carlos Aguirre Rosas
José Jesús Sánchez Escalante
José Llano Sotelo
José Manuel Grijalva Chon
José María del Castillo Alarcón
José Raúl Romo León
Juan Manuel Guzmán Ortiz
Kadiya del Carmen Calderón Alvarado
Lorena Bringas Alvarado
Luis Angel Medina Juárez
Luis Enrique Gutiérrez Millán
Luis Fernando Enríquez Ocaña
Luis Rafael Martínez Córdova
Marco Antonio López Torres
María Cristina Peñalba Garmendia
María del Carmen Garza Aguirre
María Guadalupe Burboa Zazueta
Maribel Ovando Martínez
Martín Candelario Esqueda Valle
Martín Pérez Velázquez
Mayra Lizett González Félix
Miriam Gracida Valdepeña
Nohelia Guadalupe Pacheco Hoyos
Nohemí Gámez Meza
Nolberta Huerta Aldaz
Norberto Pastén Miranda
Omar Acosta Fajardo
Pedro Ortega Romero
Perla Urquidez Bejarano

Ramón Héctor Barraza Guardado
Reina Castro Longoria
Reyna Amanda Castillo Gámez

Próximamente...